YOOOOOOOOOOO SPROT FANS gess wat the FUCK FUCK UP???? hahaha wate wat u say… HAHA WATE WAT oh shit MY B i thout u were tlkain to me REDDER but turn out it jus this finass BIRCH who chillin here in my BED n lissen i aint gon tell u who it is cuz a fucklin GENTLMEN dont never even TELL but she wuz in a lil movie called fuckin GARFELD

oh shit YO THIS TH WRON fuckin pictur but ME N SHEP FUCK TEH FUCK outta JENIFER LUV HEWNET haha yes sup BILL MUY

anyway SPROTN FANS yes yes i no u all fuckin cited for PHILEY PHILEYS PSOTSESON n lissen no one aint MORE EXCITED then fucklin SHEP N GIL but yo there sumthin BIG goin on n u dfont even got 2 wate til tamoro…. yes sprotsters YES hahahahahah HOLLY FUCKIN SHIT YES IM GETTIN A HANJOB rite now as i rite this fuckin PSOT HAHAHAHAHAHA YES YES HAHA ok i came.  but anyway lissen SIXERRS OPEN UP the fuckin PRESESON OPNER tonite yehhhhhhhhhhhhh BIRCHES sup hahaha they playin the NEW JENSEY NET. so yeh mmmm yo NETS who the fuck u even got????

yeh yeh ok u got fuckin derrick lopez

BROOKS CONRAD n

fucklin liek amane stoddymire OH WATE ATUALLY SPROT FANS the fuckin NICKS sined him NEVERMINT.

mmmmm yeh mm fuck KETH VAN HORN haha yeh n sum liek hawaan ass coche or sumthin

OH YEH DERIK FAVOR but he gon get clapt the CLAP UP by EVEAN TRUNER so FUCK HIM SON

yeh so i fuckin SKYPED doug collin bout the gam tonite n here wat he say

DOUG: YO GIL SUP SON

GIL: NM U

DOUG: haha chillin son chillin

GIL: YO WAT u tell the sixer b4 this bigass PRESEON OPNER

HAHA YO GIL wat u menn i dont nedd a MICOFONE on skype son yo IM GON USE IT ANY FUCKIN wy cuz im a BOSSS son yes n i wann be HERD the fuckin HEAR up by all u guddass fucklin swetass BRAHS n LADDY RBAHS

DOUG: i fuckin sed GET SUM PUSSAY b4 this gam so u madd RELAXET

GIL: oh SWEETT

EDDY JORDAN: hahahah IM a fuckin PEECE OF SHIT n i suck mmmmmm GIL CAN I HAV MY LAPTP bakkk?/?

GIL N DOUG IN UNINOSON: hahahaha FUCK U U FUCKLIN SHIT ahaha whoa thas wierd WE JUS SED SAME THING AT SAME TIME prolly cuz we both PHILER SPROT FANS N COCHE

prise ALLAH

hahaha oh shihit her the rite PITCHER n yeh haha OH SIHT pussay hahaha GET IT yes cat n vagini

Advertisements