YO SPROT FANS we fgott a HILE LOITTTA NEWS to hit u up wit 2day r u reddy???? GIL SED R U FUCKIN REDDY yes ok here it is. FIRST OFF heres a LIL BIT OF SAD NEWS yes yes uve prolly HERD by now teh BLU CLAWS lost gam 1 to the BIRCHASSN FUCKIN PUSSY FUCKIN SHITDCIK fuckin COCK suckin GRENVILL DRIVE. but yo lissen up TREVER MAY U STILL R BRAH u pirched liek tru PHILEY N LAKWOOD CHAMPON SON n LEANDO CASTRO hit a HOMRUN so they gon get em tamoro U BETTER BELEEV THAT. cuz this a TRU COMBACK STRY son it liek whn the fuckin MANGER AT SUBWAY told shep he was bout to get CLAPT UP 4 givin his BRAH GIL 2 manny free METBALLS n SHEP sed FUCK U WACH THIS n then he madd fuckin METBALN SANWICH n ITALAN HOGIE n HOT DOG N TURKEY HOGIE n also CHIKKEN SANWICH n he madd them so FAST he even madd them faser than a fuckin METBALL SANWICH MAKIN MASHEEN hahahaha YES HE DID BRAHS teh MACHINE BROKE  it was liek that fuckin OLD SORTY bout tht fuckin gy who MADE TRANES RELL GUDD HIS NAME WAS JOHN HENNY.

yo BUT SHEP DINT DIE affer clappin up teh METBALL MAKKIN MACHN he still LIVIN u no THIS cuz he HRADCORE

n that day teh MANGER cried liek a lil BIRCH n quit n SHEEPDAWG was put in CHARGE YES. n thats an EXAMMLE of a COMBACK n that wat MARK PARENT n the BLU CLAWS gon do.

okay nex topic: ANDER IGODALA jus led TEAM USA over mmmmm…. OH YEH ERRY OTHR FUCKIN CONTRY IN THE WORLD yeh u all jus CLAPP THE FUCKIN CLAP UP u brichass CLAPSUCKRS yes hahaha PRAIS E FUCKIN ALLAH.

oh hey world FUCK U ANDER OGODALA BETTER THAN U YES hahahahahahahahahah YES FUCK U

yeh son HE ON POINT his VETREN PRESANCE prolly made his VORP LIEK a THOSANT  haha yes. gudd job ANDREW cant wait to c u CLAP UP the fuckin pussay HEAT in seson OPENER YES BRAH YES>

okay nex topic: so apprently sum hotass BIRCH nammedd INES SAINZ be creppin round in JETS lokkerroom she jus hangin out MEATGAZIN or watevr u no how it go in the gam BRAHS. but anyway fritsoff FUCK TEH JETS yo u aint as fuckin SHIT as the GAINTS but u still SHIT so FUCK U FUCK. she complainn n twettin n SHIT sayin all the JETS tryna clap her fina ass up but YO U NO WAT she aint complainin when she in PHILEY cuz she be peepin sum fine lokkin MOTHERFUCKARS haha yes n SHE GON GIVE EM a lil sumthin

hahaha YES u open wide haha get it sprot fanss? BLOWJB

haha u no wat im sayin wait u dont? im tryna say PUSSAY thas rite thas rite she gon c BRETT CELEK n fuckin D JACK n MIKE KAFFA N MOMAR GATHR n she gon be liek YES SEX TIME

okay nex tipic: 4 all u RIVERSHRAK FANS out ther here a QUIK UPDATE: they CLAPP UP YORK las nite haha yes 9 t an fuckin 5 n also GESS WAT WEDNDAY IS???? yeh u got it BRUHS it fuckin MARTAIL ART NITE n aslo WAWA WEDDAY so yeh u gon do swet fuckin KARATE liek JACKIE CHUN

GUDD FUCKIN MOVEE haha

n CHUN YOUNG FAT N SEAN WILLAM SCOT n aslo fuckin RAMOB n at teh same tiem u gon be EASTIN METBALL WIT VON HAYES YES SPROT FANS LUV U ALL YES LUV ALLAH TOO YES

Advertisements