GUDD AFTERNONN SPROTSFANS IT IS I TRUMBODAMUS n u no TEH EGLES GOT NOTHIN TO WROY BOUT the rest of the NFL FOTTBALL LEGUE  is bout to get CLAPT UP 4RELL cuz TRUMBODAMUS SAW IT n u no fucken TRUMBODAMUS ONLY C PURRE TROOF

TRUMBODAMUS is here now so U NO PHILY SPROTS GUN B GUDD PLUSS LOTA BIRCHES GETIN PREG 4RELL

  1. SPETMBER 12: PACERS 9, EGLES 32 this one gun b a lil bit CLOSE cuz KOBB still wrokin on the OPFENSE U NO THAT SHIT HARD TO LERN but luckly they BLOCKT n EXTRA PT 2 makk up 4 teh FELD GOLE dude kickt in the FRIST HAFF
  2. SPTEMBR 19: EGLES 0, LIONS 0 BUT ELGES WIN cuz the LIONS SAW how bad evrybudy bout 2 get CLAPT UP so they FORFIT n try 2 tel ANDY REED DETROIT CLOSED but nobdy beleedat cuz u cant foll ANDY REED BIRCH PLEZE
  3. SPET 26: ELGELS 93, JAG 39: this 1 kinda tuff 2 cuz they put JOSE HAMSUN OUT THERE n he get BURNT 4 ALL 39 POINTS i menn he get CLAPPT THE CLAP UP but lucky after ALBERT HAYNSEWERTH saw teh FRIST 2 WEKKS n how GANGSTA THE ELGELS R he strate up lef the SKINS tokk n EXEDRIN n convertd 2 OFENSE LINEMAN jus so he col;d b a part of teh BETS ELGELS TEWAM YET so LKOBB got 2 throw for liek 793 YARDS n LENARD WEAVER AKA BIG WEEV run 4 liek 300 yards plus threw a touchndown PASS 4 the FUCK OF IT
  4. OTOBER 3: REDSKINS 3, ELGELS proly liek 49: n MACNAB gets hert 2 out 4 seson
  5. TOBER 10: EGLES 7, 49ERS 24: BRIEN WESTBROKK provieds  the NINERS wit 3 tuchdonawdns n 6 PATS bcuz he mad 4 getin let go n the other EGLSE liek YEAH BRUH THAT FUCKED UP WELL LET U WIN
  6. OCTBER 17: FALCONS 0, EGLES 32: MIKE VIK strats n the fucken FALONS SUCK FUCKIN BALLS BRUH 4RELL then JERY GLANDVIL dies of a fucken STROKK cuz HE JUST AWFUL
  7. OCTBER 24: ELGSELS 48, TITANS 1: dun evn ASK how they only SCORT ONE PT sum things u jus DUN WANA NO BRUH belee TRUMBODFAMUS WEN HE SAY THIS
  8. OCTOBRE 31: EGLES 30, COWBOYS 3: the EGLES TAKK THE FELD as the JACKONBIVL JAGWIRES cuz they begt n begt to be lowd 2 play durin there BYE WEKK n JACKONVILBVE ODE THEM A SLOILID so they pretnded liek they were JACKONVILLE n kickt the SHIT OUTA THE COWBOYS 4 the first of MANNY MANY TIMES
  9. NOVBERA 7: COLTS 9, EGLSE 43: COTLS a gudd team but not GUDD ENUFF IT SEMMS CUZ THEY GET CLAPT THE CLAP UP RITE HER
  10. NOVBERAMBER 15: ELGLES 67, SKINS 6: EGLES FINALY STARTIN 2 FIND THERE RITHIM but DIVISON RVEILS ALWYS PLAY TUFF BUT THEY SQEEK THIS 1 OUT SOMEHOW
  11. NOVEMBNR 21: GINTS 17, EGELS 32: ANOTHER 300 YARD GAME FOR BIG WEAV
  12. NOVBREMR 28: EGELS 38, BERRS 7: THE WENDY CITY GETAS FUCKED UP BURNS DOWN AGEN SESON OVER 4RELL THIS TIEM
  13. DECMBR 2: TEXENS 12, EGELS 11 (OT): ThE TEXENS AINT NO JOEK BELEEDAT
  14. DECMBER 12: EGELS 90, COWBOYS 0: EGELS FINALY HIT THERE STRIED N HIT CRUSIE CONTROL IN TIEM 4 THE PAKYOFS 3RD STRIHNG PLSYIN FROM HERE ON OUT KAFCKA THROS FOR 500 YARD HERE
  15. DECNMBER 19: EGELS 90, GYINTS 0: CRUSIN
  16. DECMBER 25: FARVE RETIRES 4RELL THIS TIEM
  17. DECEMBR 26: VIKIEGNS 0, EGELS 87: FARVGE SCARED AS SHIT n LENARD WEAVER M<ISSED 1 FELD GOLE
  18. JAN 2: COWBYS 0, EGELS 90: FUCK TEH COWBOYS
Advertisements