yo he HRADCORE RITE and he gon be in SICERS UNI PS FUCK THE MARGIC

AS SALAMU A LAYKUM SPPROTS FANMSSSSSS ITS UR BOY gil still KEEEPPPPPIN it real son slammer aint gonn CURSH THIS FUCKIN PHIL SPROTS FANS SPIRIT and u know DAT. but lissen up this is som GOD FUCKIN NEWS lik itll mak u feel ass fuckin good as wen JIWAN JAMS hit that wak off fuckin homer for the MOTHERFUCK LAKWOOD BLUECALAS> sixers got the finaL PEECE FOR THE CHAMPISHIP FRUN TODAY::: TONY BATTIE. yeah u herd rite bruhs and u heard IT HERE FRIST. TONY BATTIE aint just a BALLING AS FUCKUIB SHIT BIG MAN but he been round FOR TRHITEEN FUCKING SEASOS son… u no how even GOD COCKSUCKIN TITFUCKIN DSAMN good u gott be to be in the BNBA fo that long. prety fuckin GOOD SAY GIL N U know SHWRP THINK SO TOO. but yeh he a BIG MNA AND GOOD DDEFRENDER AND A HUSTER so u no what that mmean::: when KING LEBORN JAMS get here u fuckin KNOW DUG COLLINGS is gonn send BARTTIE to sho him u dont play wit PHILES SPRTO FANS heart like he did with tat FUCKING THE DECISIO. cuz yo evey1 cryin bout how the CEVELAND FANS feelin alll shitty and whatknot but i say WHTA THE FUCK ERVER//..

fuck u anyway BRAH we alreddy fucked ur MOMS anyhow doube teamed her 701 STYLE son *RAISE ALLAH

the phil SPROTS fanwere the ones who got FRUVCKED OVER cuz we all thouht we NEW that KING LEBORN wud play WIT ELTON AND AI AN LUOOUUU AND JRUE and oh yeah don u dare fuckin FORGET EVAN MOTHERFUCKIN THE MAN TRUNER. so yeAH WE GONA give him a message and by tha I COURSE MEAN TONY BATTTIES FUCKING ELBOW TO HIS FACE AND NUTSACKS and prob gon bang hsi special LADDY FIREND 2 but olny afte ME N SHEP HIT IT and u know THIS

Advertisements